Diretoria / Conselho

Diretoria Executiva 2018/2020

CARGO NOME EMPRESA
PRESIDENTE Bruno Chaves Violante Siderúrgica Barão de Mauá
VICE-PRESIDENTE Flávio Túlio Costa Fonseca FELT Montagem Industrial
VICE-PRESIDENTE Alberto Medioli OMR Componentes Automotivos
VICE-PRESIDENTE Antônio Pontes Fonseca Grupo Calsete
VICE-PRESIDENTE Eduardo Antonio Rocha Oliveira Rocholi Rocholi Construtora
VICE-PRESIDENTE Marco Antônio Branquinho Júnior CEDRO
SECRETÁRIA Rosani Aparecida Souza Lopes Búfalo Ferramentas
SECRETÁRIA-ADJUNTA Eunice Silva Duarte Escritório Duarte Digital
TESOUREIRO Aluísio Barbosa Júnior Escritório Aluisio Barbosa
TESOUREIRA-ADJUNTA Ana Célia de Almeida Cardoso Âncora Recursos Humanosa
DIRETOR INDUSTRIAL Cleiton Matiolo Vibra Agroindustrial
DIRETOR COMERCIAL Orlando Giordani de Moura Retífica Diesel Sete
DIRETOR DE COMUNICAÇÃO Francisco Maia Barbosa Duarte Jornal Sete Dias
DIRETOR DE EXPANSÃO Edson Júnior Teixeira da Silva Cofle do Brasil
DIRETOR PROCURADOR Geraldo Faustino Mateus Advogado Autônomo

 

Conselho Fiscal Biênio 2018/2020

EFETIVOS

NOME
Ana Flávia Fernandes Farinha
Rafael de Souza Giordani
Renato Luiz Viana Alves

 

SUPLENTES

NOME
Arísio Alves França
Erick Giordane Vieira
Vítor Bastos Martins

 

Diretoria Geral 2018/2020

NOME EMPRESA
Adriana Teixeira Cruz Vieira SICOOB Credisete
Ana Paula Leal PETROLUB
Antônio Roberto dos Reis Bastos Supermercados Santa Helena
Arísio Alves França Júnior Hotel Real
Edson Ribeiro Brennand Cimentos
Eduardo da Rocha Tesla Eletricidade Industrial
Euler Estanislau de Souza CEDRO
Evando Avelar Duarte Sindcomércio
Hudson Marcelo Viana CDL
José Augusto Vasconcelos Marques UNIFEMM
José Eduardo Ferreira Ramos Brennand Cimentos
Gabriel Ferrari Oliveira Construtora Casa Nova
Geraldir Carvalho Alves CDL Sete Lagoas
Gilberto Antônio Martins Turi Transportes
José Augusto Vasconcelos Marques UNIFEMM
José Maria Alves Farinha Babylândia
José Roberto da Silva Sete Lagoas Transportes
Lusciméia Maria dos Reis GVN Inteligência Empresarial
Marcelo Azeredo Barbosa Del Rey Imóveis
Marcelo Chaves Costa SICOOB Credisete
Marco Aurélio Santiago Santos Plantar Siderúrgica
Marco Túlio Ferreira Magalhães Plantar Siderúrgicas
Simone Conceição Silva de Araújo Wizard Idiomas
Thomas Aurbach Daf Solutions
Vagnaldo Geraldo Fonseca Gellak
Valéria Maria dos Reis Esquimó Refrigeração

 

Conselho Superior Consultivo 2018/2020

NOME EMPRESA
Álysson Rodrigo de Almeida SEBRAE
Antônio Fernandino de Castro Bahia Filho UNIFEMM
André Luiz Martins Pires Horta SENAI
Antônio F. de Castro Bahia Filho UNIFEMM
Armando Resende Júnior SESC
Ayerton Romano da Silva Júnior SINEFI
Carlos Maurício Vasconcelos Gonzaga COSSISA
Egmar Gonçalves Silva Egmar Gonçalves
Francisco Geraldo Batista Cavalcanti IBRALOG
Francisco José L’Abbate Neto CASAMÁSSIMA
Guilherme Aguiar Andrade GERIR Consultoria de Negócios
Ildebrando Correa Cunha USIMETAL
Maria Auxiliadora Matos de Melo Grupo Calsete
Mateus Alessandro Gonçalves SESI
Mateus Alessandro Gonçalves SESI
Roberta Avelar Pessoa SENAC
Valcir Marcílio Farias Ciências da Vida